🏏 BAN vs IND · BAN 2.05 | Draw 3.40 | IND 2.00 ⚽ Man City vs Real Madrid · City 2.15 | Draw 3.30 | Real 1.90 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz · Djok 2.40 | Alc 1.65 🏏 IPL Final · MI 1.95 | CSK 1.85 ⚡ Live Today: 52 matches in progress! 🏏 PAK vs SL · PAK 1.85 | Draw 3.60 | SL 2.30 ⚽ Abahani vs Mohammedan · Abahani 1.75 | Draw 3.20 | Mohammedan 4.00 🏆 Champions League · Odds updated 🏏 BAN vs IND · BAN 2.05 | Draw 3.40 | IND 2.00 ⚽ Man City vs Real Madrid · City 2.15 | Draw 3.30 | Real 1.90 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz · Djok 2.40 | Alc 1.65 🏏 IPL Final · MI 1.95 | CSK 1.85 ⚡ Live Today: 52 matches in progress! 🏏 PAK vs SL · PAK 1.85 | Draw 3.60 | SL 2.30 ⚽ Abahani vs Mohammedan · Abahani 1.75 | Draw 3.20 | Mohammedan 4.00 🏆 Champions League · Odds updated
📊 Real-Time Updates

WLNBD Match Odds — Bangladesh's Best Odds in One Place, Updated in Real Time

Browse live and pre-match odds for cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi and 320+ more events. WLNBD offers competitive odds with low margins — so you keep more of your winnings.

0
Live Now
0
Upcoming Matches
0
Sports
0
Betting Markets
LIVE In Progress
52
matches — place your bet now
Bet Now
All
🏏 Cricket
⚽ Football
🎾 Tennis
🤸 Kabaddi
🏀 Basketball
LIVE

In Progress

🏏 Cricket International T20
LIVE 38.4 Overs
🇧🇩Bangladesh
198/5
vs
—
India🇮🇳
Bangladesh2.05 ↑
Draw3.40
India2.00 ↓
⚽ Football Bangladesh Premier League
LIVE 72'
Abahani Ltd.
2 – 1
Mohammedan
Abahani1.65 ↓
Draw4.00
Mohammedan5.50 ↑
🎾 Tennis Roland Garros — QF
LIVE 3rd Set · 4–3
N. Djokovic
6–4, 3–6, 4–3
C. Alcaraz
Djokovic2.40
Alcaraz1.65
🏏 Cricket IPL 2026 — Final
LIVE 15.2 Overs
Mumbai Indians
118/3
vs
—
CSK
Mumbai1.95 ↑
CSK1.85 ↓
wlnbd
📅 Upcoming Matches

Upcoming Match Odds

🏏 Cricket T20 World Cup Qualifier
Tomorrow 20:00
🇵🇰Pakistan
VS
Sri Lanka🇱🇰
Pakistan1.85
Draw3.60
Sri Lanka2.30
⚽ Football UEFA Champions League — Final
Saturday 18:00
Manchester City
VS
Real Madrid
Man City2.15
Draw3.30
Real Madrid1.90
🤸 Kabaddi National Kabaddi League
In 3 days
Dhaka Tigers
VS
Chattogram Kings
Dhaka2.05
Chattogram1.80
🏏 Cricket BPL 2026 — Semi-Final
In 5 days 19:30
Dhaka Dominators
VS
Sylhet Sunrisers
Dhaka1.92
Draw3.80
Sylhet2.10
🏀 Basketball NBA Playoffs
Next Monday
Boston Celtics
VS
Golden State Warriors
Boston1.75
Golden State2.20
⚽ Football La Liga — Matchday 38
Sunday 22:00
Barcelona
VS
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona2.05
Draw3.10
Atletico2.00
wlnbd
📖 Guide

How Odds Work — Explained Simply

Reading odds on WLNBD is straightforward, but understanding them fully makes for much better betting decisions. We use the decimal format — meaning odds are displayed as a single number.

Decimal Odds

This is the format used on WLNBD. Simply multiply your stake by the odds to get your total return.

Example: Odds 2.10 × ৳500 stake = ৳1,050 total return (৳550 profit)
Odds Movement

Odds change both before a match and during it. Heavy betting on one side will cause those odds to shorten.

↑ Arrow means odds are rising. ↓ Arrow means odds are falling — pay attention!
In-Play Odds

Odds update in real time as the match unfolds. Make your move at the right moment.

Odds update instantly at the end of each over, when a wicket falls, or when a goal is scored.
wlnbd
🎯 Betting Markets

What Markets Can You Bet On at WLNBD

On WLNBD, you're not limited to match results — you can bet across dozens of different market types. That's what makes WLNBD a far more exciting experience than other sites.

Market Type Explanation Play Popularity
🔥 Match Winner Who will win the match All ★★★★★
Over/Under Total runs/goals over or under a set number Cricket, Football ★★★★★
🔥 Man of Match Player of the Match Cricket ★★★★☆
Top Batsman Top Run Scorer Cricket ★★★★☆
Both Teams Score Both Teams to Score Football ★★★★☆
Half Time Result Half-time result Football ★★★★☆
🔥 Next Wicket How the Next Wicket Will Fall Cricket ★★★☆☆
Correct Score Correct score prediction Football ★★★☆☆
💡 Betting Tips

A simple guide to understanding match odds

Compare Odds
Compare odds across different markets within the same match. WLNBD offers 40–60 markets per match — browse them all at a glance and pick the best value.
Bet Early
Odds are generally better well before a match starts. As bets pile in closer to kick-off, odds tend to shorten. Plan ahead.
Do your research on the teams
Player injuries, pitch reports, and weather conditions all influence odds. In-depth analysis is available on WLNBD's sports events page.
Bank Management
Never put more than 5–10% of your total budget on a single bet. Set a deposit limit on WLNBD to keep yourself in control.
Make the Most of In-Play Betting
WLNBD lets you bet live as the match plays out. Waiting until after the first powerplay to see how each team is performing can give you a real edge.
Find Value Bets
When a team's odds seem higher than their actual chances — that's a value bet. Finding value bets consistently is the core strategy behind every successful bettor's long-term edge.
wlnbd
📝 Detailed Guide

WLNBD Match Odds — The Complete Guide

For those new to online betting, one question almost always comes first — "What do these odds mean, and which bet gives me the best return?" The WLNBD match odds section is built to answer exactly that. Beyond just displaying numbers, it brings together detailed markets, odds movement, and in-play features for every match, all in one place.

What makes WLNBD odds different?

Many platforms in the Bangladesh market offer odds, but WLNBD operates on a comparatively low margin. A lower margin means a higher payout when you win. For example, on a cricket match where another site offers odds of 1.90, WLNBD may show 2.05 or even 2.10. Over time, that difference adds up significantly.

WLNBD's odds engine meets international standards. Every set of match odds is calculated taking into account team form, head-to-head history, pitch and weather conditions, and the latest team news — which is why WLNBD's odds closely reflect the real picture.

Keep an eye on cricket odds

Cricket betting is the most popular choice among bettors in Bangladesh. On WLNBD, every Bangladesh match comes with 40–60 separate markets. Beyond the match winner, you can bet on the toss result, runs in the first over, top batsman, top wicket-taker, and much more.

In-play cricket betting is especially thrilling. As the match situation shifts, the odds move fast. If you spot a team getting off to a strong start in the first powerplay, their opponents' odds may have drifted slightly — that's an opportunity a smart bettor can take advantage of.

Football Odds — From the World Stage to the Streets of Dhaka

The variety of football coverage on WLNBD is genuinely impressive. Alongside the English Premier League, Spanish La Liga, German Bundesliga, and Champions League, you'll also find detailed odds for Bangladesh Premier League matches. During major tournaments, odds update instantly after every corner kick, penalty, or goal.

WLNBD offers some unique football markets that are hard to find elsewhere — such as "who will win more corners in the first half", "in which minute will the first goal be scored", or "which player will be booked first". These prop bets make the experience a whole lot more exciting.

Kabaddi & Other Local Sports

WLNBD also puts a spotlight on Bangladesh's own sports. Odds are available for National Kabaddi League matches — something you won't find on many international platforms. If you know the local players well, that's a real edge.

In short, the Match Odds section on WLNBD is far more than a list of numbers — it's the heart of a complete betting experience. With real-time updates, in-depth markets, in-play betting, and competitive odds, WLNBD stands apart from any other platform in Bangladesh.

If you're new, the best advice is to start with small bets and get a feel for the platform. Check the WLNBD sports events page for upcoming match schedules and early analysis, then focus on the sports you know best. As your experience grows, you can start exploring the full range of markets.

Set a budget before you start betting on WLNBD and always play responsibly. For more information, Responsible Gaming visit the page.

❓ Common Questions

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes — through WLNBD's referral program, you'll earn a bonus whenever a friend you refer opens an account and makes their first deposit. The bonus amount may vary over time, so check the WLNBD promotions page or contact customer support for the latest offer. To claim your referral bonus, share your unique referral link or code with your friend. Once they register and complete their first deposit using that link, the bonus is automatically credited to your wallet. Note that the referred account must have completed KYC verification.

There are a few reasons your account may be locked — too many incorrect password attempts, unusual login activity, or an incomplete KYC verification. Start by clearing your browser's cache and cookies, then try again. If that doesn't work, reach out directly via WLNBD's live chat support — assistance is available 24/7 in Bangla. Provide your registered mobile number or email to verify your identity and get your account recovered quickly. To contact by email, write to support@wlnbd.my. In most cases, the issue is resolved within 2–4 hours.

Seen the odds? Place your bet now!

Register and get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — get started in just 2 minutes

বাংলা